List of Participants Countries
1 Maia Diakonidze Georgia
2 Toğrul Halilov Azerbaijan
3 Ivlia Oniani Georgia
4 Gratiela Georgiana Noja Romania
5 Mirela Cristea Romania
6 Nicoleta Sirghi Romania
7 Catalina Sitnikov Romania
8 Marta Christina Suciu Romania
9 Diana Nemsitsveridze Georgia
10 Alison Vere Malta
11 Annabelle Xerri Malta
12 Drăgoi Doina Romania
13 Nagham Alihasan Palestine
14 Muhammad Raheel Matloob Pakistan
15 Syed Tahir  Hussain Rizvi Pakistan
16 Andrıțoiu Leontina Codruța Romania
17 Atouso Gzelhbesh South Africa
18 Anyelina Veloz Ecuador
19 Suleen Diaz-Christiansen Ecuador
20 Marica Mazurek Slovakia
21 Gul Jussupova Kazakhstan
22  Dauletbay Zhussip Kazakhstan
23 Ismail Golgeci Denmark
24 Lukman Aroean United Kingdom
25 Bryan Usrey United Kingdom
26 Fisnik Morina Kosovo
27 Ibish Mazreku Kosovo
28 Simon Grima Malta
29 Larisa Mistrean Moldova
30 Bekë Kuqi Kosovo
31 Halit Shabani Kosovo
32 Peter Whang Estonia
33 Tamara Božović Serbia
34 Tatjana Pivac Serbia
35 Jasmina Đorđević Serbia
36 Zorain Zahid Pakistan
37 Stanescu Marius Daniel Romania
38 Irina Maria Alexandru Romania
39 Raluca Mihaela Dracea Romania
40 Mateı Gheorghe Romania
41 Laura Ciobanu Romania
42 Anca Alina Buzinernescu Romania
43 Fedaa Abd Almajid Sabbar Alarajı Romania
44 Flavia Andreea Murtaza Romania
45 Rasmiyya Sabir gizi Abdullayeva Azerbaijan
46 Taleh Halilov Azerbaijan
47 Iulia Elenes Platona Romania
48 Tomoko Oikawa Ireland
49 Al-Owaidi Mahdi Romania
50 Alin-Ionut Dorobantu Romania
51 Ana Maria Alexie Romania
52 Gae Denisa Romania
53 Elena-Alexandra Sinoi Romania
54 Chiurtu Andreea Claudia Romania
55 Constantin Stefan Ponea Romania
56 Tehmina Khan Australia
57 Sumayya Chughtai Pakistan
58 Rasmiyya Sabir Gizi Abdullayeva Azerbaijan
59 Dejan Berić Serbia
60 Waqas Ahmad Pakistan
61 Tanja Pivac Serbia
62 Sabina Taškar Beloglavec Slovenia
63 Jelena Tepavčević Serbia
64 Đejan Trifunović Serbia
65 Đorđe Mitrović Serbia
66 Vito Pipitone Italy
67 Peterson Kitakogelu Ozili USA
68 Jasmina Okičić Bosnia Herzegovina
69 Milena Podovac Serbia
70 Efthimios Bakogiannis Greece
71 Charalampos Kyriakidis Greece
72 Melita Josipović Serbia
73 Milan Ivkov Serbia
74 Viktorija Šimon Serbia
75 Danijel Drpić Croita
76 Slobodan Luković Serbia
77 Goran Perić Serbia
78 Ioannis Chatziioannou Mexico
79 Sophia Dianellou Greece
80 Vasileios Zafeiris Greece
81 Aamir Aijaz Syed India
82 Paniel Osberto Reyes Cárdenas Mexico
83 Frank Bezzina Malta
84 Emanuel Said Malta

 

List of Participants’ Countries
1 Australia
2 Azerbaijan
3 Bosnia Herzegovina
4 Croita
5 Denmark
6 Ecuador
7 Georgia
8 Greece
9 India
10 Ireland
11 Italy
12 Kazakhstan
13 KKTC
14 Kosovo
15 Letonya
16 Malta
17 Mexico
18 Moldova
19 Pakistan
20 Palestine
21 Poland
22 Romania
23 Serbia
24 Slovakia
25 Slovenia
26 South Africa
27 Türkiye
28 USA
29 United Kingdom